discord name : weep#2300
facebook full name : Geoff Andrew
group name : VALORANT PH
i got ban on VALORANT PH for no reason hindi ko alam paano ko na ban Thanks.
Hello po admins. Nang hihingi po sana ako ng chance na maunban sa group ng valorant ph at sa pcgamingphillipines dahil sa pag kakamali ko ng comment na "bari!lin kita nang malaman mong magaling...
Pa unban po sa valorant ph admins lately kolang nalaman na na ban pala ako idk why name ko sa fb is (Geoff Andrew)
Thankyouu
( repeating this ticket because diko na explain kanina )
Hi, this is Telle. I got banned (i think) on the facebook group last 2021. I don’t know the exact reason because I just stopped seeing the contents of the group and when my friends send something...
Hello, my account named Draxine Ann Garcia got banned on the Facebook group Valorant PH.
I believe my post got banned because it got reported more than 5 times and I tried to continuously edit...
Hello!! I was banned from Valorant PH because of the picture I posted, I posted that picture with a caption of need 1, that pic is to get more attention and I didn't know it was against the rules...
Hello po! mag uunbanned request lang po sana sa valorant ph group about kasi kaya ako na ban non last time sa kadahilanan po na nag post ako nung giveaway ng account ko kasi quitting nako that...
Hello!
I would like to request a ban appeal for the Valorant PH group. I actually don't know what exactly happened because my BF was scrolling to a post earlier and he was gonna tag me in the...
I want my account to be deleted on your forums. But if you can't do that and will ban me instead, please don't. Just help me change my username instead, ty
Good Day!
To whom it may concern,
I am Michael Joshua M. Tablo, a member of Valorant PH a group/page on fb. I was being muted to the group until to the 6th of September, because of asking for...
I shared my own screenshot of a game happened on August 21, 2022. There were two photos in that post, first photo is an in-game screenshot where we got a flawless round in the enemy base and the...
Hello Good Afternoon My post was about me reaching ascendant that my Girlfriend made me a sova doll. After It reached a thousand likes I plugged her Page on the comment section and on the caption...
Hello,
I would like to request to be unbanned in Valorant PH group, as i accidentally posted a VP seller on a thread that i forgot illegal. Rest assured that it won't happen again. thank you
Fb...
Hello,
I was ban from years ago, the reason was I was telling everyone that there was a boosted girl (which is true) but then it got popular, that's why it was really trending. But I already...
Hello,
I was banned for 2 weeks just now cause it may have broken the promoting/selling/buying because i commented on a post which is someone who got scammed by a "liam" store and i commented the...
Hello, I apologize for what rules i violated in both groups but i wasn't notified i got banned to make myself clear and I admit that i posted one meme video in Valorant PH that receives reports i...
Hello, gusto ko lang po sana mag unban sa valo ph kasi po na ban ako dahil nag benta ako ng account. Mali ko po kasi hindi ako nag babasa ng rules at basta basta nalang ako nag post. Sorry po...
I would like to request an unbanning of my Facebook account on Valorant PH, I think it was a mistake to ban me from the group because I know that I did not do something wrong inside the group. I...