Di ko alam kung bakit ban parin ako nung 2019 pa nga ako sumali at 2020 na di parin lifted....
My profile: https://www.facebook.com/Franzinatr
Okay lang kung ayaw nyo i-lift kasi wala ring...
monster #2277
I got banned for some unknown reasons before and sincerely apologizing for whatever that is. I am hoping for some reconsideration to my case since It's been really long time since...
Please lift the ban. I think I was banned for leaving the Discord server.
Discord name is WonderfulBoner#7873
Its quarantine days and I am looking for people to play with through discord.
I...
I think the reason I got banned was because I keep leaving and rejoining the server. I apologize for doing this, I won't make the same mistake again. I have friends on that server and I would like...
Discord: JohnDude#5027
Facebook Group: Apex Legends Pinoy Gamers PH
Title says it all, I didn't know why i was banned. I was checking my groups then i noticed the Apex Legends PH group was gone...
Hello guys. I'm a new member here and I was hoping you can help me with my problem. May way po ba na ma-embed yung mga pics and vids sa mga threads via direct upload? Salamat po sa reply.
*respect...
akositunying #6788
Hi. Member ako dati ng BGPH discord then bigla na lang ako nawala sa channel. Nacontact ko na yung PinoyGamer discord user. Pero wala pa ring sagot until now. Sana may...
I'm sorry, I really didn't mean to say words that aren't allowed in the server most were accidental like acronyms such as "wtf", I would like to clarify that none of the "bad words" were ever...
Jewel#8615
Good day, di ko po alam kung bakit di ko ma accept invite sa server. Pag ibang server okay naman dumidiretso siya sa invite. Pero pag sa pinoy gamer na stuck lang siya sa loading lagi...
BGPH- Marlinxzs_bot#0596 - I got muted.
I don't know why I can't join in any room.
Please do something about this issue? am I accused to get banned?
I seriously don't know what did I do to get...
Hi,
would it be possible to extend the duration where we are allowed to edit the post/thread?
It's difficult for me as a merchant, and I don't want to look like I'm spamming the forum by...
My tag is: Skye#2050, I was banned from the apex legends discord server because of me being insensitive and toxic in chat and making the whole experience of being there bad.
I have been banned...
Discord: {Apex Legends}
Username: {DeathPanda#5648}
I just woke up and i was banned, i dont even know what i did.
I use only use the Apex Legends discord server to make teams and play with...
I got banned for a reason I don't really know, asked some friends to check the reports channel kung may nakalagay na info about dun sa ban ko, pero walang nakalagay, wala din akong nareceive na...
I got banned I Don't know why I'm just talking to my friends and I just got banned.
I apologize for what I have done and please reconsider my appeal. I really want to join PinoyGamer I have so...
Dear PinoyGamer,
I'm really really sorry for breaking the rules and regulations, I think I got banned for saying something bad. Please reconsider this appeal, I may not have a lot of friends...
I was careless of my actions and i'm aware of what i did and too many infractions sure taught me a lesson.
I was banned because of those infractions and i already learnt my lesson. Hope i could...
further to previous post (see link)
https://pinoygamer.ph/threads/bgph-waassuupppp-9408-banned.6655/#post-20341
please revoke ban on previous account.. months already passed..
:( just adding...
Greetings! i have been banned from the discord for joining and leaving for too much. I didn't know that there was a rule that prevents that but ofc negligence is not an excuse. I apologize for...
Good day sir/maam,
pa unban ako sa Battlegrounds PH, binan lng ako bigla dun nung nag send ako nang 2 steam game codes, nabasa ko ung rules bawal fake or troll na mga give away or codes but never...